Szczurowska Hanna
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Młodzicy (MŁ)
Klub: PIAST GLIWICE
Hajkowska Aleksandra
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Młodzicy (MŁ)
Klub: UKS START OPOLE
Niedobecka Liliana
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Młodzicy (MŁ)
Klub: RMKS RYBNIK
Miejsce | Imię i Nazwisko | Rocznik | Klub | Suma punktów | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | 13. | 14. | 15. | 16. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szczurowska Hanna | 2011 | PIAST GLIWICE | 110 | Pkt: 22 M: 1 |
Pkt: 22 M: 1 |
Pkt: 22 M: 1 |
Pkt: 22 M: 1 |
Pkt: 22 M: 1 |
|||||||||||
2. | Hajkowska Aleksandra | 2011 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 71 | Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 22 M: 1 |
Pkt: 16 M: 2 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
|||||||||||
3. | Niedobecka Liliana | 2011 | RMKS RYBNIK | 65 | Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 16 M: 2 |
Pkt: 16 M: 2 |
|||||||||||
4. | Szydłowska Maria | 2011 | PIAST GLIWICE | 63 | Pkt: 22 M: 1 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 8 M: 16 |
|||||||||||
5. | Świt Alicja | 2011 | PIAST GLIWICE | 58 | Pkt: 16 M: 2 |
Pkt: 7 M: 6 |
Pkt: 16 M: 2 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 8 M: 14 |
|||||||||||
6. | Świdzińska Maria | 2011 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 57 | Pkt: 7 M: 7 |
Pkt: 16 M: 2 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 7 M: 7 |
Pkt: 16 M: 2 |
|||||||||||
7. | Klaper Łucja | 2011 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 56 | Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 16 M: 2 |
Pkt: 7 M: 5 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
|||||||||||
8. | Nogaj ZUZANNA | 2011 | PIAST GLIWICE | 51 | Pkt: 7 M: 5 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
|||||||||||
9. | Kubik Kornelia | 2012 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 46 | Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 7 M: 7 |
Pkt: 4 M: 15 |
Pkt: 4 M: 10 |
Pkt: 20 M: 2 |
|||||||||||
10. | Kowalska Aleksandra | 2012 | PIAST GLIWICE | 44 | Pkt: 4 M: 13 |
Pkt: 16 M: 2 |
Pkt: 7 M: 5 |
Pkt: 7 M: 7 |
Pkt: 10 M: 8 |
|||||||||||
11. | Bednarska Helena | 2012 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 39 | Pkt: 7 M: 5 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
Pkt: 7 M: 8 |
Pkt: 10 M: 7 |
|||||||||||
12. | Strzebinczyk Laura | 2011 | RMKS RYBNIK | 34 | Pkt: 4 M: 12 |
Pkt: 7 M: 5 |
Pkt: 16 M: 2 |
Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: 3 M: 45 |
|||||||||||
13. | Szymula Alicja | 2012 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 33 | Pkt: 7 M: 8 |
Pkt: 4 M: 12 |
Pkt: 3 M: 62 |
Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: 15 M: 3 |
|||||||||||
14. | Wojtuń Kaja | 2012 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokolik MOSiR Krosno | 29 | Pkt: 4 M: 15 |
Pkt: 4 M: 15 |
Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: 2 M: 29 |
Pkt: 15 M: 3 |
|||||||||||
15. | Jendryś Zofia | 2011 | PIAST GLIWICE | 29 | Pkt: 7 M: 8 |
Pkt: 4 M: 10 |
Pkt: 7 M: 7 |
Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
Pkt: 7 M: 6 |
|||||||||||
16. | Lenkiewicz Maria | 2011 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 29 | Pkt: 7 M: 8 |
Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
Pkt: 7 M: 8 |
Pkt: 7 M: 7 |
Pkt: 4 M: 10 |
|||||||||||
17. | Dębska Julia | 2012 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 28 | Pkt: 2 M: 30 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 7 M: 7 |
Pkt: 4 M: 12 |
Pkt: 4 M: 15 |
|||||||||||
18. | Dolecka Kamila | 2011 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 27 | Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 4 M: 12 |
Pkt: 4 M: 12 |
Pkt: 4 M: 12 |
Pkt: 4 M: 31 |
|||||||||||
19. | Kępa Paulina | 2011 | PIAST GLIWICE | 27 | Pkt: 7 M: 7 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 2 M: 22 |
Pkt: 4 M: 15 |
Pkt: 3 M: 64 |
|||||||||||
20. | Łenczyk Małgorzata | 2011 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Kosynier Gliwice | 27 | Pkt: 7 M: 8 |
Pkt: 4 M: 14 |
Pkt: 7 M: 8 |
Pkt: 7 M: 8 |
Pkt: 2 M: 20 |
|||||||||||
21. | Golicz Hanna | 2011 | Towarzystwo Szermiercze "Sokolnia Chorzów" | 26 | Pkt: 4 M: 14 |
Pkt: 4 M: 9 |
Pkt: 7 M: 6 |
Pkt: 7 M: 6 |
Pkt: 4 M: 28 |
|||||||||||
22. | Dymowska Apolonia | 2011 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 22 | Pkt: 7 M: 6 |
Pkt: 4 M: 12 |
Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
Pkt: 4 M: 9 |
Pkt: 3 M: 45 |
|||||||||||
23. | Bobusia Natalia | 2012 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokolik MOSiR Krosno | 22 | Pkt: 4 M: 13 |
Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
Pkt: 4 M: 10 |
Pkt: 7 M: 7 |
Pkt: 3 M: 22 |
|||||||||||
23. | Gadocha Natasza | 2011 | UKS VICTORIA GAJ | 22 | Pkt: 7 M: 7 |
Pkt: 4 M: 10 |
Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
Pkt: 3 M: 52 |
|||||||||||
25. | Gładyszczak Liliana | 2012 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 22 | Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
Pkt: 4 M: 13 |
Pkt: 4 M: 13 |
Pkt: 4 M: 13 |
Pkt: 6 M: 14 |
|||||||||||
26. | Cymer Lena | 2012 | Centrum Szermierki "Riposta" - Toruń | 21 | Pkt: 2 M: 20 |
Pkt: 4 M: 12 |
Pkt: 7 M: 8 |
Pkt: 2 M: 20 |
Pkt: 6 M: 15 |
|||||||||||
27. | Celmer Zuzanna | 2011 | Centrum Szermierki "Riposta" - Toruń | 19 | Pkt: 2 M: 31 |
Pkt: 2 M: 25 |
Pkt: 11 M: 3 |
Pkt: 2 M: 20 |
Pkt: 2 M: 66 |
|||||||||||
28. | Filipowicz Natalia | 2011 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 18 | Pkt: 2 M: 22 |
Pkt: 2 M: 19 |
Pkt: 7 M: 5 |
Pkt: 4 M: 15 |
Pkt: 3 M: 63 |
|||||||||||
29. | Stanisz Anna | 2011 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokolik MOSiR Krosno | 18 | Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: 2 M: 25 |
Pkt: 4 M: 10 |
Pkt: 4 M: 14 |
Pkt: 4 M: 12 |
|||||||||||
30. | Lenart Hanna | 2012 | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 17 | Pkt: 2 M: 20 |
Pkt: 4 M: 15 |
Pkt: 7 M: 5 |
Pkt: 4 M: 13 |
||||||||||||
31. | Gorzycka Matylda | 2012 | Centrum Szermierki "Riposta" - Toruń | 17 | Pkt: 2 M: 21 |
Pkt: 2 M: 32 |
Pkt: 7 M: 6 |
Pkt: 4 M: 14 |
Pkt: 2 M: 42 |
|||||||||||
32. | Piejko Amelia | 2011 | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 17 | Pkt: 2 M: 17 |
Pkt: 4 M: 15 |
Pkt: 4 M: 9 |
Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: 3 M: 61 |
|||||||||||
33. | Dawidiuk Klaudia | 2012 | RMKS RYBNIK | 17 | Pkt: 2 M: 17 |
Pkt: 4 M: 14 |
Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: 3 M: 20 |
|||||||||||
34. | Mazur Magdalena | 2012 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 16 | Pkt: 7 M: 8 |
Pkt: 4 M: 13 |
Pkt: 2 M: 31 |
Pkt: 1 M: 34 |
Pkt: 2 M: 56 |
|||||||||||
35. | Kupiec Hanna | 2011 | Tarnowski Klub Szermierczy | 15 | Pkt: 7 M: 5 |
Pkt: 2 M: 19 |
Pkt: 2 M: 19 |
Pkt: 2 M: 24 |
Pkt: 2 M: 23 |
|||||||||||
36. | FRANCUZ Natalia | 2011 | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 15 | Pkt: 2 M: 26 |
Pkt: 7 M: 7 |
Pkt: 2 M: 22 |
Pkt: 2 M: 92 |
Pkt: 2 M: 89 |
|||||||||||
37. | Nieroda Ewa | 2011 | PIAST GLIWICE | 15 | Pkt: 7 M: 8 |
Pkt: 2 M: 28 |
Pkt: 4 M: 9 |
Pkt: 2 M: 79 |
||||||||||||
38. | Stusińska Oliwia | 2012 | Centrum Szermierki "Riposta" - Toruń | 14 | Pkt: 2 M: 29 |
Pkt: 2 M: 28 |
Pkt: 4 M: 14 |
Pkt: 6 M: 16 |
||||||||||||
39. | Kozłowska Daria | 2011 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 13 | Pkt: 4 M: 9 |
Pkt: 2 M: 24 |
Pkt: 4 M: 9 |
Pkt: 3 M: 56 |
||||||||||||
40. | Szymańska Alicja | 2012 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 13 | Pkt: 2 M: 21 |
Pkt: 2 M: 19 |
Pkt: 4 M: 15 |
Pkt: 2 M: 30 |
Pkt: 3 M: 17 |
|||||||||||
41. | Janosz Maja | 2011 | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 12 | Pkt: 2 M: 25 |
Pkt: 2 M: 17 |
Pkt: 4 M: 10 |
Pkt: 2 M: 18 |
Pkt: 2 M: 85 |
|||||||||||
42. | Staniek Katarzyna | 2011 | UKS RAPIER RYBNIK | 12 | Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: 2 M: 28 |
Pkt: 2 M: 22 |
Pkt: 2 M: 18 |
Pkt: 2 M: 81 |
|||||||||||
43. | Petit Emma | 2011 | UKS VICTORIA GAJ | 12 | Pkt: 2 M: 19 |
Pkt: 2 M: 25 |
Pkt: 2 M: 26 |
Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: 2 M: 21 |
|||||||||||
44. | Jankowska Gaja | 2012 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 12 | Pkt: 2 M: 22 |
Pkt: 2 M: 29 |
Pkt: 2 M: 27 |
Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: 2 M: 17 |
|||||||||||
45. | Bednarska Milena | 2012 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 11 | Pkt: 2 M: 24 |
Pkt: 2 M: 31 |
Pkt: 2 M: 20 |
Pkt: 2 M: 19 |
Pkt: 3 M: 25 |
|||||||||||
46. | BIRKENFELD SONIA | 2012 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 10 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 1 M: 38 |
Pkt: 4 M: 10 |
Pkt: 2 M: 25 |
Pkt: 2 M: 27 |
|||||||||||
47. | Zarzycka Weronika | 2012 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 10 | Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
Pkt: 1 M: 49 |
Pkt: 4 M: 14 |
Pkt: 2 M: 25 |
Pkt: 2 M: 41 |
|||||||||||
48. | Pilch Liliana | 2011 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 10 | Pkt: 2 M: 27 |
Pkt: 2 M: 28 |
Pkt: 2 M: 29 |
Pkt: 2 M: 30 |
Pkt: 2 M: 79 |
|||||||||||
49. | Kozak Martyna | 2011 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 9 | Pkt: 4 M: 14 |
Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
|||||||||||||
50. | Sowińska Agata | 2012 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 9 | Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 1 M: 33 |
Pkt: 2 M: 27 |
Pkt: 2 M: 19 |
Pkt: 3 M: 26 |
|||||||||||
51. | Rolle Julia | 2012 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 9 | Pkt: 1 M: 34 |
Pkt: 2 M: 17 |
Pkt: 2 M: 18 |
Pkt: 2 M: 29 |
Pkt: 2 M: 57 |
|||||||||||
52. | Chłapek Dorota | 2011 | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 9 | Pkt: 2 M: 31 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 2 M: 26 |
Pkt: 2 M: 108 |
Pkt: 2 M: 96 |
|||||||||||
53. | Lewandowska Róża | 2011 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 8 | Pkt: 1 M: 35 |
Pkt: 1 M: 55 |
Pkt: 4 M: 9 |
Pkt: 2 M: 22 |
||||||||||||
54. | Rukszan Zofia | 2012 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 8 | Pkt: 4 M: 14 |
Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
||||||||||||||
55. | Różyńska Zofia | 2012 | Centrum Szermierki "Riposta" - Toruń | 8 | Pkt: 2 M: 18 |
Pkt: 2 M: 23 |
Pkt: 1 M: 35 |
Pkt: 3 M: 29 |
||||||||||||
56. | MICHEL DAGMARA | 2011 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 8 | Pkt: 1 M: 33 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 2 M: 32 |
Pkt: 2 M: 20 |
Pkt: 2 M: 101 |
|||||||||||
57. | Pakosz Hanna | 2012 | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | 8 | Pkt: 2 M: 21 |
Pkt: 1 M: 49 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 2 M: 22 |
Pkt: 2 M: 21 |
|||||||||||
58. | Otremba Konstancja | 2012 | Centrum Szermierki "Riposta" - Toruń | 8 | Pkt: 2 M: 30 |
Pkt: 2 M: 21 |
Pkt: 2 M: 32 |
Pkt: 2 M: 51 |
||||||||||||
59. | Grzyb Weronika | 2012 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 7 | Pkt: 1 M: 56 |
Pkt: 2 M: 24 |
Pkt: 1 M: 39 |
Pkt: 1 M: 34 |
Pkt: 2 M: 50 |
|||||||||||
60. | Grzyb Karolina | 2011 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 7 | Pkt: 1 M: 39 |
Pkt: 2 M: 26 |
Pkt: 2 M: 31 |
Pkt: 2 M: 94 |
||||||||||||
61. | Kłobusek Zuzanna | 2012 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 6 | Pkt: 4 M: 15 |
Pkt: 1 M: 37 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
|||||||||||||
62. | Malecka Maja | 2012 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 6 | Pkt: 1 M: 34 |
Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: 1 M: 59 |
|||||||||||||
63. | Pyrk Nina | 2012 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 6 | Pkt: 2 M: 22 |
Pkt: 1 M: 34 |
Pkt: 2 M: 24 |
Pkt: 1 M: 34 |
||||||||||||
64. | Szopińska Wiktoria | 2012 | LUKS 'POL' Czersk | 6 | Pkt: 2 M: 25 |
Pkt: 1 M: 37 |
Pkt: 2 M: 28 |
Pkt: 1 M: 72 |
||||||||||||
65. | Wytrwał Anna | 2011 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 6 | Pkt: 2 M: 32 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 1 M: 33 |
Pkt: 2 M: 97 |
||||||||||||
66. | Rogacka Julia | 2012 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 6 | Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 1 M: 54 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 2 M: 55 |
|||||||||||
67. | Grożyńska Laura | 2012 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 5 | Pkt: 4 M: 13 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
||||||||||||||
68. | Giemza Gabriela | 2012 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 5 | Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: 1 M: 66 |
||||||||||||||
69. | Biruk Bohdana | 2012 | LUKS 'POL' Czersk | 5 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 2 M: 19 |
Pkt: 2 M: 34 |
|||||||||||||
70. | BIAŁEK LAURA | 2011 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 5 | Pkt: 1 M: 40 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 2 M: 91 |
||||||||||||
71. | Szatkowska Emilia | 2011 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 5 | Pkt: 1 M: 58 |
Pkt: 1 M: 39 |
Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 2 M: 100 |
||||||||||||
72. | Wąsicka Maria | 2011 | STOWARZYSZENIE GTS ZIELONA GÓRA | 4 | Pkt: 4 M: 11 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
73. | Spirka Alicja | 2011 | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | 4 | Pkt: 4 M: 16 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
74. | Mikołajczyk Sara | 2011 | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | 4 | Pkt: 2 M: 23 |
Pkt: 2 M: 100 |
||||||||||||||
75. | Pastor Monika | 2012 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 4 | Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 1 M: 37 |
Pkt: 2 M: 23 |
|||||||||||||
76. | Woźniak Maja | 2012 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 4 | Pkt: 1 M: 37 |
Pkt: 1 M: 57 |
Pkt: 2 M: 58 |
|||||||||||||
77. | Jafernik Kaja | 2012 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 4 | Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 2 M: 62 |
|||||||||||||
78. | Kęsek Aleksandra | 2011 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 4 | Pkt: 1 M: 54 |
Pkt: 1 M: 34 |
Pkt: 2 M: 93 |
|||||||||||||
79. | Gibas Liliana | 2011 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 4 | Pkt: 2 M: 110 |
Pkt: 2 M: 98 |
||||||||||||||
80. | Koczwara Zofia | 2012 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 3 | Pkt: 3 M: 23 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
81. | Paluszkiewicz Eliza | 2012 | Centrum Szermierki "Riposta" - Toruń | 3 | Pkt: 2 M: 20 |
Pkt: 1 M: 33 |
||||||||||||||
82. | Szczekocka Liliana | 2012 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 3 | Pkt: 2 M: 28 |
Pkt: 1 M: 33 |
||||||||||||||
83. | Karniewska Laura | 2011 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 38 |
Pkt: 2 M: 30 |
||||||||||||||
84. | Suchanek Oliwia | 2012 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 2 M: 31 |
||||||||||||||
85. | Fomenko Mariia | 2012 | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | 3 | Pkt: 2 M: 32 |
Pkt: 1 M: 35 |
||||||||||||||
86. | Porwolik Emilia | 2012 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3 | Pkt: 2 M: 32 |
Pkt: 1 M: 55 |
||||||||||||||
87. | Gardocka Antonina | 2012 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 52 |
Pkt: 2 M: 39 |
||||||||||||||
88. | Kurnel Julia | 2012 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 2 M: 45 |
||||||||||||||
89. | STUŁKOWSKA ANNA | 2012 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 18 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
89. | Arczyńska Eliza | 2011 | STOWARZYSZENIE GTS ZIELONA GÓRA | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 18 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
91. | Słowińska Milena | 2012 | STOWARZYSZENIE GTS ZIELONA GÓRA | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 21 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
92. | PAWŁOWSKA-ZDUNEK Agata | 2012 | LUKS 'POL' Czersk | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 23 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
93. | Papaj Amelia | 2011 | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 24 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
94. | Kwater Milena | 2011 | MKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 25 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
94. | Kupiec Marianna | 2011 | SPKS JAKUB WIĘCŁAWICE STARE | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 25 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
96. | Tkaczyk Wiktoria | 2011 | MKS GRYF MIELEC | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 27 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
97. | Książkiewicz Oliwia | 2011 | SPKS JAKUB WIĘCŁAWICE STARE | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 28 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
97. | MILIŃSKA ZUZANNA | 2012 | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 28 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
99. | Posadzy Marianna | 2012 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 32 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
100. | Wach Małgorzata | 2012 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 60 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
101. | STASIAK JULIA | 2011 | ŚREMSKA AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI WARTA | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 99 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
102. | Jankowska Hanna | 2012 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Kosynier Gliwice | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 33 |
Pkt: 1 M: 35 |
||||||||||||||
103. | Majewska Paulina | 2011 | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 37 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
||||||||||||||
104. | Szyma Łucja | 2012 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 1 M: 37 |
||||||||||||||
105. | Makowska Alicja | 2012 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 61 |
Pkt: 1 M: 49 |
||||||||||||||
106. | Skoryna Melaniia | 2011 | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 33 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
107. | Granieczna Lidia | 2012 | UKS KUKUŁKI KATOWICE | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 35 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
108. | Sosna Helena | 2011 | UKS RAPIER RYBNIK | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 36 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
108. | Górny Weronika | 2011 | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 36 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
108. | Szczurek Barbara | 2012 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 36 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
111. | Maciak Laura | 2012 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 37 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
112. | Veka Nadzeya | 2011 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 38 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
113. | Ziółek Aurelia | 2012 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 39 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
113. | Grabowska Hanna | 2012 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 39 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
115. | Kępowicz Nadia | 2012 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
116. | Tursynova Joanna | 2012 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
117. | Olewiecka Michalina | 2012 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
117. | Ladyka Marta | 2011 | TPSZ RYBNIK | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
117. | Zając Dominika | 2012 | Klub Szermierczy Milenium Skawina | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
120. | Drushliak Daria | 2011 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
121. | Kisielow Amelia | 2011 | UKS SOKRATES CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 49 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
122. | Lesiak Oliwia | 2011 | PIAST GLIWICE | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 53 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
123. | Pochyły Lena | 2012 | STOWARZYSZENIE GTS ZIELONA GÓRA | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 56 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
124. | Biela Kamila | 2012 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY GRASS-HOPPER. KALWARIA | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 60 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
125. | Kiiaieva Mariia | 2012 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 67 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
126. | Dereniowska Anna | 2012 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 70 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
127. | Żurowska Zofia | 2012 | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 79 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
128. | Grabczak Aleksandra | 2012 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 80 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |
||||||||||||||
129. | GÓRKA KORNELIA | 2012 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 82 |
Pkt: -1 M: 100000 |