CIEŚLIK Cecylia
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Juniorzy (J)
Klub: AZS AWF KATOWICE
Tercjak Oliwia
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Juniorzy (J)
Klub: AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
MISIAK Laura
Broń: Szpada (Szp)
Kategoria: Juniorzy młodsi (kadeci) (Jmł)
Klub: RMKS RYBNIK
Miejsce | Imię i Nazwisko | Rocznik | Klub | Suma punktów | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | 13. | 14. | 15. | 16. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CIEŚLIK Cecylia | 2005 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 223 | Pkt: 35 M: 1 |
Pkt: 32 M: 3 |
Pkt: 30 M: 6 |
Pkt: 30 M: 12 |
Pkt: 27 M: 3 |
Pkt: 25 M: 13 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 22 M: 9 |
||||||||
2. | Tercjak Oliwia | 2005 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 198 | Pkt: 27 M: 3 |
Pkt: 25 M: 15 |
Pkt: 35 M: 1 |
Pkt: 22 M: 11 |
Pkt: 35 M: 1 |
Pkt: 35 M: 3 |
Pkt: 13 M: 29 |
Pkt: 6 M: 54 |
||||||||
3. | MISIAK Laura | 2007 | RMKS RYBNIK | 164 | Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 22 M: 6 |
Pkt: 30 M: 7 |
Pkt: 30 M: 2 |
Pkt: 22 M: 13 |
Pkt: 25 M: 8 |
Pkt: 0 M: 126 |
Pkt: 13 M: 20 |
||||||||
4. | Porwoł Liliana | 2006 | RMKS RYBNIK | 124 | Pkt: 14 M: 10 |
Pkt: 12 M: 18 |
Pkt: 0 M: 52 |
Pkt: 30 M: 5 |
Pkt: 18 M: 15 |
Pkt: 6 M: 37 |
Pkt: 22 M: 5 |
Pkt: 22 M: 7 |
||||||||
5. | Halemba Antonina | 2006 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 101 | Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
Pkt: 32 M: 3 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 71 |
Pkt: 0 M: 161 |
Pkt: 22 M: 5 |
Pkt: 0 M: 135 |
|||||||||
6. | Ratyna Magda | 2007 | PIAST GLIWICE | 101 | Pkt: 12 M: 27 |
Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
Pkt: 6 M: 38 |
Pkt: 18 M: 14 |
Pkt: 12 M: 27 |
Pkt: 14 M: 15 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
|||||||||
7. | JANECZEK Oliwia | 2008 | PIAST GLIWICE | 86 | Pkt: 12 M: 8 |
Pkt: 6 M: 50 |
Pkt: 40 M: 1 |
Pkt: 3 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 117 |
Pkt: 25 M: 2 |
Pkt: 0 M: 81 |
|||||||||
8. | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | 2006 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 83 | Pkt: 14 M: 15 |
Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
Pkt: 0 M: 81 |
Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 25 M: 5 |
Pkt: 22 M: 7 |
||||||||||
9. | JĘDRZEJEC Wiktoria | 2007 | PIAST GLIWICE | 58 | Pkt: 22 M: 3 |
Pkt: 0 M: 79 |
Pkt: 8 M: 29 |
Pkt: 0 M: 177 |
Pkt: 6 M: 21 |
Pkt: 22 M: 8 |
||||||||||
10. | GOCZAŁ Alicja | 2007 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY GRASS-HOPPER. KALWARIA | 56 | Pkt: 0 M: 67 |
Pkt: 17 M: 8 |
Pkt: 12 M: 5 |
Pkt: 6 M: 63 |
Pkt: 7 M: 11 |
Pkt: 8 M: 28 |
Pkt: 6 M: 59 |
|||||||||
11. | SZYMCZYK Michalina | 2007 | PIAST GLIWICE | 50 | Pkt: 7 M: 13 |
Pkt: 12 M: 31 |
Pkt: 17 M: 7 |
Pkt: 8 M: 26 |
Pkt: 0 M: 106 |
Pkt: 6 M: 24 |
||||||||||
12. | Korduła Antonina | 2005 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 50 | Pkt: 6 M: 61 |
Pkt: 11 M: 16 |
Pkt: 7 M: 12 |
Pkt: 6 M: 48 |
Pkt: 12 M: 7 |
Pkt: 8 M: 20 |
Pkt: 0 M: 143 |
|||||||||
13. | Drobczyk Pola | 2005 | PIAST GLIWICE | 47 | Pkt: 6 M: 57 |
Pkt: 11 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 126 |
Pkt: 18 M: 13 |
Pkt: 0 M: 175 |
Pkt: 6 M: 32 |
Pkt: 6 M: 32 |
|||||||||
14. | CZAJKA Emilia | 2005 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 43 | Pkt: 6 M: 45 |
Pkt: 7 M: 15 |
Pkt: 0 M: 73 |
Pkt: 18 M: 11 |
Pkt: 0 M: 109 |
Pkt: 6 M: 17 |
Pkt: 6 M: 29 |
|||||||||
15. | GARUS Oliwia | 2006 | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTOWY GRASS-HOPPER. KALWARIA | 43 | Pkt: 7 M: 15 |
Pkt: 17 M: 5 |
Pkt: 12 M: 7 |
Pkt: 7 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 186 |
|||||||||||
16. | Głowa Weronika | 2007 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 40 | Pkt: 3 M: 23 |
Pkt: 6 M: 38 |
Pkt: 11 M: 12 |
Pkt: 18 M: 16 |
Pkt: 0 M: 157 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
||||||||||
17. | Charkiewicz Karolina | 2006 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 39 | Pkt: 6 M: 23 |
Pkt: 6 M: 63 |
Pkt: 6 M: 24 |
Pkt: 7 M: 15 |
Pkt: 0 M: 197 |
Pkt: 14 M: 16 |
||||||||||
18. | OSTROWSKA Paulina | 2006 | PIAST GLIWICE | 39 | Pkt: 12 M: 6 |
Pkt: 6 M: 30 |
Pkt: 6 M: 40 |
Pkt: 3 M: 30 |
Pkt: 0 M: 137 |
Pkt: 6 M: 60 |
Pkt: 6 M: 18 |
|||||||||
19. | RADWAN Patrycja | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 37 | Pkt: 3 M: 23 |
Pkt: 14 M: 13 |
Pkt: 17 M: 6 |
Pkt: 0 M: 112 |
Pkt: 3 M: 34 |
|||||||||||
20. | Ciszczoń Maria | 2009 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 37 | Pkt: 7 M: 16 |
Pkt: 11 M: 15 |
Pkt: 7 M: 11 |
Pkt: 0 M: 187 |
Pkt: 12 M: 6 |
Pkt: 0 M: 207 |
||||||||||
21. | Ślęzak Katarzyna | 2005 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 35 | Pkt: 7 M: 14 |
Pkt: 7 M: 9 |
Pkt: 7 M: 13 |
Pkt: 14 M: 12 |
||||||||||||
22. | IZDEBSKA Wiktoria | 2005 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 32 | Pkt: 12 M: 7 |
Pkt: 6 M: 29 |
Pkt: 11 M: 13 |
Pkt: 3 M: 27 |
||||||||||||
23. | KOZDĘBA Weronika | 2006 | PIAST GLIWICE | 32 | Pkt: 3 M: 31 |
Pkt: 6 M: 24 |
Pkt: 3 M: 20 |
Pkt: 12 M: 17 |
Pkt: 8 M: 22 |
Pkt: 0 M: 117 |
||||||||||
24. | Jarosz Zuzanna | 2006 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 31 | Pkt: 3 M: 19 |
Pkt: 14 M: 9 |
Pkt: 6 M: 28 |
Pkt: 8 M: 21 |
||||||||||||
25. | Nelza Dominika | 2007 | Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy KUSY | 23 | Pkt: 6 M: 22 |
Pkt: 3 M: 31 |
Pkt: 14 M: 16 |
|||||||||||||
26. | Środa Zuzanna | 2005 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokolik MOSiR Krosno | 23 | Pkt: 3 M: 17 |
Pkt: 6 M: 27 |
Pkt: 7 M: 16 |
Pkt: 7 M: 16 |
||||||||||||
27. | Bilińska Natalia | 2006 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 19 | Pkt: 6 M: 29 |
Pkt: 3 M: 29 |
Pkt: 8 M: 32 |
Pkt: 2 M: 61 |
||||||||||||
28. | Mróz Martyna | 2007 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 18 | Pkt: 7 M: 11 |
Pkt: 6 M: 23 |
Pkt: 3 M: 24 |
Pkt: 2 M: 57 |
||||||||||||
29. | Nieczkowska Karolina | 2007 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 18 | Pkt: 6 M: 25 |
Pkt: 6 M: 31 |
Pkt: 3 M: 25 |
Pkt: 3 M: 35 |
||||||||||||
30. | CIBOROWSKA Gabriela | 2006 | UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 18 | Pkt: 3 M: 26 |
Pkt: 6 M: 30 |
Pkt: 3 M: 18 |
Pkt: 6 M: 30 |
||||||||||||
31. | Vysotskaya Maryia | 2007 | AZS AWF KATOWICE | 17 | Pkt: 6 M: 32 |
Pkt: 6 M: 19 |
Pkt: 3 M: 37 |
Pkt: 2 M: 36 |
||||||||||||
32. | PUKOWIEC Alicja | 2007 | RMKS RYBNIK | 15 | Pkt: 1 M: 56 |
Pkt: 2 M: 49 |
Pkt: 6 M: 32 |
Pkt: 6 M: 26 |
||||||||||||
33. | Pelon Patrycja | 2005 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy START | 14 | Pkt: 3 M: 32 |
Pkt: 6 M: 21 |
Pkt: 3 M: 49 |
Pkt: 2 M: 37 |
||||||||||||
34. | Reil Kaja | 2006 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 14 | Pkt: 3 M: 17 |
Pkt: 3 M: 19 |
Pkt: 2 M: 54 |
Pkt: 6 M: 23 |
||||||||||||
35. | Prina Cerai Melania | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 11 | Pkt: 11 M: 11 |
|||||||||||||||
36. | SZYMAŃSKA Maja | 2008 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 11 | Pkt: 3 M: 27 |
Pkt: 7 M: 13 |
Pkt: 1 M: 61 |
|||||||||||||
37. | Nowak Martyna | 2007 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 10 | Pkt: 1 M: 64 |
Pkt: 7 M: 14 |
Pkt: 0 M: 67 |
Pkt: 2 M: 61 |
||||||||||||
38. | KWAPISZ Amelia | 2005 | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | 10 | Pkt: 3 M: 30 |
Pkt: 3 M: 40 |
Pkt: 2 M: 56 |
Pkt: 2 M: 45 |
||||||||||||
39. | Łuszcz Oliwia | 2007 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | 9 | Pkt: 2 M: 47 |
Pkt: 1 M: 56 |
Pkt: 6 M: 31 |
|||||||||||||
40. | Łabuda Hanna | 2008 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 8 | Pkt: 7 M: 12 |
Pkt: 0 M: 70 |
Pkt: 1 M: 60 |
|||||||||||||
41. | ZAZULAK Anastazja | 2005 | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | 8 | Pkt: 1 M: 40 |
Pkt: 1 M: 40 |
Pkt: 6 M: 28 |
Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
||||||||||||
42. | Moszonka Amelia | 2007 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 8 | Pkt: 1 M: 37 |
Pkt: 3 M: 51 |
Pkt: 2 M: 49 |
Pkt: 2 M: 51 |
||||||||||||
43. | RUP Sonia | 2005 | UKS PIAST LEGNICA | 6 | Pkt: 3 M: 20 |
Pkt: 3 M: 23 |
Pkt: 0 M: 158 |
Pkt: 0 M: 84 |
Pkt: 0 M: 65 |
|||||||||||
44. | DEPTA Hanna | 2006 | UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 6 | Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 3 M: 32 |
Pkt: 2 M: 58 |
|||||||||||||
45. | Niesyn Nikola | 2007 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 6 | Pkt: 1 M: 49 |
Pkt: 1 M: 36 |
Pkt: 2 M: 60 |
Pkt: 2 M: 48 |
||||||||||||
46. | KUBIK Natalia | 2008 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 5 | Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 3 M: 26 |
|||||||||||||
47. | Tercjak Jagoda | 2009 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 5 | Pkt: 1 M: 60 |
Pkt: 3 M: 31 |
Pkt: 1 M: 39 |
|||||||||||||
48. | Kacała Hanna | 2006 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 5 | Pkt: 1 M: 50 |
Pkt: 0 M: 67 |
Pkt: 1 M: 49 |
Pkt: 3 M: 43 |
||||||||||||
49. | Peccoud Suzanne | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 5 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 2 M: 40 |
Pkt: 2 M: 54 |
|||||||||||||
50. | MAJEREK Maja | 2007 | PIAST GLIWICE | 5 | Pkt: 1 M: 44 |
Pkt: 1 M: 59 |
Pkt: 1 M: 56 |
Pkt: 2 M: 49 |
||||||||||||
51. | MICHALSKA Lena | 2008 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 4 | Pkt: 1 M: 63 |
Pkt: 3 M: 29 |
||||||||||||||
52. | Hojda Małgorzata | 2005 | ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 76 |
Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
Pkt: 3 M: 54 |
|||||||||||||
53. | BARTOSZEK Otylia | 2006 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 4 | Pkt: 0 M: 70 |
Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 1 M: 54 |
Pkt: 2 M: 44 |
||||||||||||
54. | Danek Kamila | 2007 | Krakowski Klub Szermierzy | 4 | Pkt: 1 M: 35 |
Pkt: 1 M: 41 |
Pkt: 2 M: 49 |
|||||||||||||
55. | Iwaszko Nina | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 3 | Pkt: 3 M: 28 |
|||||||||||||||
56. | Dawidowicz Anna | 2006 | Klub Sportowy Olimp Lubin | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 34 |
Pkt: 1 M: 55 |
Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
|||||||||||||
57. | Drozdowska Hanna | 2008 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 35 |
Pkt: 1 M: 51 |
Pkt: 1 M: 59 |
|||||||||||||
58. | DYL Roksana | 2008 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 3 | Pkt: 1 M: 51 |
Pkt: 1 M: 63 |
Pkt: 1 M: 64 |
|||||||||||||
59. | ANDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | 2005 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 38 |
|||||||||||||||
60. | URBAN Urszula | 2005 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 2 | Pkt: 2 M: 60 |
|||||||||||||||
61. | MĘŻYK Oliwia | 2006 | RMKS RYBNIK | 2 | Pkt: 0 M: 77 |
Pkt: 2 M: 63 |
||||||||||||||
62. | Żychowska Roksana | 2006 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sokolik MOSiR Krosno | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 38 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
||||||||||||||
63. | Sadowska Amelia | 2008 | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 42 |
Pkt: 1 M: 57 |
||||||||||||||
64. | Malicka Hanna | 2007 | SZKOLNY KLUB SZERMIERCZY "FLESZ" ŚWIDNICA | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 48 |
Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 0 M: 78 |
|||||||||||||
65. | Wilanowska Maria | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 46 |
Pkt: 1 M: 58 |
Pkt: 0 M: 70 |
|||||||||||||
66. | Furman Lena | 2009 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
Pkt: 0 M: 71 |
Pkt: 1 M: 57 |
|||||||||||||
67. | Konarska Lena | 2009 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 52 |
Pkt: 1 M: 52 |
||||||||||||||
68. | Szalińska Wiktoria | 2009 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 53 |
Pkt: 1 M: 58 |
||||||||||||||
69. | Socha Maria | 2008 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 2 | Pkt: 1 M: 61 |
Pkt: 1 M: 55 |
||||||||||||||
70. | Szczurowska Maria | 2009 | PIAST GLIWICE | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 33 |
Pkt: 0 M: 71 |
||||||||||||||
71. | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | 2006 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 74 |
Pkt: 1 M: 37 |
||||||||||||||
72. | Misiak Iwona | 2006 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 71 |
Pkt: 1 M: 39 |
Pkt: 0 M: 74 |
|||||||||||||
73. | Siergiej Zofia | 2008 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 43 |
|||||||||||||||
74. | Gusta Kamila | 2008 | PIAST GLIWICE | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 45 |
Pkt: 0 M: 79 |
||||||||||||||
75. | Drożdż Łucja | 2009 | AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 66 |
Pkt: 1 M: 47 |
||||||||||||||
76. | Martyńska Anna | 2006 | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 50 |
|||||||||||||||
77. | Sołtyk Zuzanna | 2009 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 52 |
|||||||||||||||
78. | SOKALSKA Klara | 2008 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 53 |
Pkt: 0 M: 87 |
||||||||||||||
79. | Górka Julia | 2008 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 54 |
|||||||||||||||
79. | Baranowska Julia | 2006 | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 54 |
|||||||||||||||
81. | Winiarska JULIA | 2009 | TORUŃSKA SZKOŁA SZERMIERKI | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 55 |
Pkt: 0 M: 76 |
||||||||||||||
82. | Kraczla Zuzanna | 2006 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Zawisza" Katowice | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 58 |
|||||||||||||||
83. | MOŃKO Wiktoria | 2009 | RMKS RYBNIK | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 62 |
Pkt: 0 M: 66 |
||||||||||||||
84. | LECH Michalina | 2007 | Klub Szermierzy Warszawianka | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 62 |
|||||||||||||||
85. | Szymczak Kinga | 2007 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | 1 | Pkt: 1 M: 63 |
|||||||||||||||
86. | Budnik Magdalena | 2010 | UKS Wołodyjowski Siemianowice Śląskie | 1 | Pkt: 0 M: 72 |
Pkt: 1 M: 64 |